Programma

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegScheidsrechter
woensdag 20 november 2019
20/11 20:00OVVO MW1Fortissimo MW2
20/11 19:30Hebbes MW1OVVO MW2
zaterdag 23 november 2019
23/11 20:30Meervogels / Física 1OVVO 1
23/11 18:50Meervogels / Física 2OVVO 2
23/11 13:15OVVO 3Vriendenschaar 2
23/11 19:35OVVO 4Huizen 2
23/11 20:50OVVO 5Swift 4
23/11 21:30Thor 3OVVO 6
23/11 14:35OVVO A1Woudenberg A1
23/11 12:00OVVO A2Fortissimo A2
23/11 18:30OVVO B1MIA B1
23/11 15:45Sparta B1OVVO B2
23/11 16:20Swift B1OVVO B3
23/11 15:00Madjoe B3OVVO B4
23/11 15:00Excelsior C1OVVO C2
23/11 17:15OVVO C3De Vinken C1
23/11 12:00Sporting West C1OVVO C4Lars Ankum
23/11 12:10Wageningen D1OVVO D1
23/11 11:00OVVO D2DOS D2
23/11 16:10OVVO D3Tempo D3
23/11 13:00VZOD D2OVVO D4
23/11 10:00OVVO E1Fiducia E1
23/11 10:00Fiducia E2OVVO E3Fiducia A1
23/11 09:00OVVO E4Fiducia E3
23/11 09:00Fiducia E4OVVO E5Ineke Kortland
23/11 10:00OVVO E6Telstar E3
23/11 11:00Luno F1OVVO F1
23/11 12:00MIA F4OVVO F2
woensdag 27 november 2019
27/11 20:00Tempo MW1OVVO MW1
27/11 20:00OVVO MW2Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen MW1
zaterdag 30 november 2019
30/11 20:15OVVO 1Pernix 1
30/11 18:45OVVO 2Pernix 2
30/11 19:20Refleks 2OVVO 3
30/11 17:40Fiducia 3OVVO 4
30/11 17:40ZKC '31 4OVVO 5
30/11 13:00OVVO 6Synergo 8
30/11 17:10Die Haghe A1OVVO A1
30/11 18:20Sparta A1OVVO A2
30/11 12:00Fiducia B1OVVO B1
30/11 17:30OVVO B2HKC B1
30/11 16:25OVVO B4TOP / SolarCompleet B6
30/11 15:20OVVO C1Tempo C2
30/11 17:15Korbis C2OVVO C2
30/11 12:00OVVO C4Fiducia C2
30/11 14:15OVVO D1Tiel '72 D1
30/11 14:50Nova D2OVVO D2Meral Gülsen
30/11 11:00TOP / SolarCompleet D4OVVO D3
30/11 11:00OVVO D4Thor D1
30/11 11:00Madjoe E2OVVO E1
30/11 09:00OVVO E2RDZ E2
30/11 10:00OVVO E3Koveni E2
30/11 10:30SDO / BlijWerkt E1OVVO E4
30/11 10:00OVVO E5Thor E2
30/11 10:00Victum E5OVVO E6
30/11 09:00OVVO F1Soesterkwartier F1
30/11 10:00OVVO F2Tweemaal Zes F3
zaterdag 7 december 2019
07/12 20:15OVVO 1KCR 1
07/12 18:45OVVO 2KCR 2
07/12 15:40Valto 2OVVO 3
07/12 14:10De Vinken 2OVVO 4
07/12 17:15OVVO 6ESDO 2
07/12 14:30OVVO A1TOP / SolarCompleet A2
07/12 15:10Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A2OVVO A2
07/12 18:30Tempo B2OVVO B1
07/12 16:10OVVO B2DKV Victoria B1
07/12 13:10OVVO B3Badhoevedorp B1
07/12 15:20Pernix B3OVVO B4
07/12 12:00OVVO C1ZKC '31 C1
07/12 10:00OVVO C2IJsselvogels C2
07/12 13:00Atlantis C1OVVO C4
07/12 15:00Telstar D1OVVO D1
07/12 11:00Synergo D3OVVO D2Dennis van Schijndel
07/12 12:00Velocitas D3OVVO D4
07/12 11:00OVVO E1Pernix E1
07/12 10:00Fortissimo E1OVVO E2
07/12 09:00OVVO E3Huizen E2
07/12 09:00Synergo E2OVVO E5Ines Peters
07/12 09:00OVVO E6Woudenberg E3
07/12 11:00OVVO F1SDO / BlijWerkt F1
07/12 09:00Tempo F2OVVO F2
dinsdag 10 december 2019
10/12 19:00Korbatjo MW1OVVO MW1
zaterdag 14 december 2019
14/12 20:30Sporting Delta 1OVVO 1
14/12 18:45Sporting Delta 2OVVO 2
14/12 15:20OVVO 3SDO / BlijWerkt 2
14/12 16:30OVVO 4Madjoe 2
14/12 14:05OVVO 5Sporting West 4
14/12 15:45SDO / BlijWerkt 6OVVO 6
14/12 15:15AW.DTV A1OVVO A1
14/12 11:00ODIK B1OVVO B2
14/12 16:50DOC B1OVVO B3
14/12 13:15Haarlem C1OVVO C1Mark Moene
14/12 13:30KZ Danaiden C3OVVO C3
14/12 13:05OVVO C4Luno C1
14/12 11:00OVVO D1Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D1
14/12 12:00OVVO D2Fortissimo D3
14/12 12:30KIOS D2OVVO D3
14/12 11:00KZ Danaiden E1OVVO E1
14/12 09:00OVVO E2Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen E1
14/12 13:30VIKO E2OVVO E3Kim Wollenberg
14/12 10:00OVVO E4Het Bosch E1
14/12 10:00OVVO E5De Vinken E3
14/12 12:30Tweemaal Zes E3OVVO E6
woensdag 18 december 2019
18/12 20:00Oranje Nassau MW2OVVO MW2
zaterdag 21 december 2019
21/12 15:00OVVO B3Blauw-Wit B1
21/12 14:00OVVO B4VEO B3
21/12 13:00OVVO C2Excelsior C1
21/12 12:00OVVO C3Madjoe C3
21/12 11:00OVVO D3Pernix D2
21/12 12:50SDO / BlijWerkt D2OVVO D4
21/12 10:00OVVO E3VIKO E2
zaterdag 4 januari 2020
04/01 12:30Tweemaal Zes F2OVVO F1
dinsdag 7 januari 2020
07/01 20:00Korbis MW1OVVO MW1
woensdag 8 januari 2020
08/01 20:00OVVO MW2Atlantis MW1
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
11/01 20:15OVVO 1Tweemaal Zes 1
11/01 18:45OVVO 2Tweemaal Zes 2
11/01 14:30KZ / Thermo4U 4OVVO 3
11/01 11:30SDO / BlijWerkt 4OVVO 4
11/01 16:50Roda 3OVVO 5
11/01 13:20OVVO 6De Vinken 3
11/01 15:55OVVO A1Tempo A1
11/01 18:00Synergo A1OVVO A2
11/01 14:00Synergo B1OVVO B1
11/01 13:00Atlantis B1OVVO B3
11/01 13:20Luno B1OVVO B4
11/01 17:30OVVO C1Exakwa C1
11/01 14:40OVVO C2Avanti / Post Makelaardij C3
11/01 12:15OVVO C3Pernix C2
11/01 13:40SKF D1OVVO D1
11/01 11:30RDZ D2OVVO D2
11/01 11:10OVVO D3Fiducia D2
11/01 12:00Madjoe D2OVVO D4
11/01 10:00OVVO E1Tempo E1
11/01 12:00Woudenberg E1OVVO E2
11/01 09:00OVVO E3Synergo E1
11/01 11:00De Vinken E2OVVO E4
11/01 10:00OVVO E6KCD E1
11/01 09:00OVVO F1KVA F1
11/01 13:15Korbis F3OVVO F2
woensdag 15 januari 2020
15/01 20:00DeetosSnel MW1OVVO MW1
15/01 20:00OVVO MW2Synergo MW2
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
18/01 19:30Oranje Wit 1OVVO 1
18/01 18:00Oranje Wit 2OVVO 2
18/01 16:15VEO 2OVVO 3
18/01 20:30OVVO 4Dijkvogels 2
18/01 19:15OVVO 5DSO 2
18/01 14:35OVVO A1Groen Geel / IJskoud de Beste A1
18/01 13:15OVVO A2Koveni A1
18/01 12:15OVVO B1Fortissimo B1
18/01 09:45AW.DTV B1OVVO B2
18/01 18:10OVVO B3Swift B1
18/01 12:00VEO B3OVVO B4
18/01 16:05OVVO C1BEP C1
18/01 13:00ODO C1OVVO C2
18/01 13:30VZOD C1OVVO C3
18/01 17:10OVVO C4Reeuwijk C1
18/01 11:10OVVO D1DVO / Accountor D1
18/01 10:00OVVO E1KIOS E2
18/01 10:00OVVO E2Telstar E1
18/01 09:00OVVO E3De Vinken E1
18/01 09:00OVVO E4Thor E1
18/01 13:30DOC E2OVVO E5
18/01 10:00ESDO F1OVVO F2
woensdag 22 januari 2020
22/01 20:00OVVO MW1Vitesse MW1
22/01 20:45Sporting West / SKV MW1OVVO MW2
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
25/01 20:15OVVO 1SDO / BlijWerkt 1
25/01 18:45OVVO 2KCC 3
25/01 17:25OVVO 3HKV / Ons Eibernest 2
25/01 18:20Luno 2OVVO 4
25/01 15:15EKVA 4OVVO 5
25/01 13:00OVVO 6EKVA 5
25/01 16:05Avanti / Post Makelaardij A1OVVO A1
25/01 14:05ODIK A1OVVO A2
25/01 15:30Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B1OVVO B1
25/01 16:25OVVO B2De Meeuwen B2
25/01 11:00Fiducia B2OVVO B3Fiducia 6
25/01 14:00KZ / Thermo4U C2OVVO C1
25/01 15:20OVVO C2Valto C2
25/01 12:00OVVO C3Reflex C1
25/01 16:10Gemini C1OVVO C4
25/01 12:00Dindoa D1OVVO D1
25/01 11:00OVVO D2Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D3
25/01 13:05Velocitas D1OVVO D3
25/01 14:15OVVO D4Pernix D3
25/01 09:00MIA E2OVVO E2
25/01 10:00Atlantis E1OVVO E4
25/01 10:00OVVO E5De Corvers E1
25/01 09:00OVVO E6Synergo E3
25/01 10:00OVVO F1Atlantis F1
25/01 09:00OVVO F2Victum F2
woensdag 29 januari 2020
29/01 20:00Fortissimo MW2OVVO MW1
29/01 20:00OVVO MW2Hebbes MW1
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
01/02 20:15OVVO 1Meervogels / Física 1
01/02 18:45OVVO 2Meervogels / Física 2
01/02 16:25Vriendenschaar 2OVVO 3
01/02 14:15Huizen 2OVVO 4
01/02 20:10Swift 4OVVO 5
01/02 14:10OVVO 6Thor 3
01/02 15:55Woudenberg A1OVVO A1
01/02 16:40Fortissimo A2OVVO A2
01/02 12:55MIA B1OVVO B1
01/02 17:30OVVO B2Sparta B1
01/02 13:05OVVO B3Atlantis B1
01/02 16:30OVVO B4Madjoe B3
01/02 14:20De Vinken C1OVVO C3
01/02 15:25OVVO C4Sporting West C1
01/02 11:00OVVO D1Wageningen D1
01/02 13:25DOS D2OVVO D2
01/02 14:00Tempo D3OVVO D3
01/02 12:00OVVO D4VZOD D2
01/02 10:00Fiducia E1OVVO E1Fiducia Midweek
01/02 09:00OVVO E3Fiducia E2
01/02 09:00Fiducia E3OVVO E4Fiducia 5
01/02 10:00OVVO E5Fiducia E4
01/02 15:00Telstar E3OVVO E6
01/02 10:00OVVO F1Luno F1
01/02 09:00OVVO F2MIA F4
woensdag 5 februari 2020
05/02 20:00OVVO MW1Tempo MW1
05/02 20:15Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen MW1OVVO MW2
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
08/02 17:55Pernix 1OVVO 1
08/02 16:20Pernix 2OVVO 2
08/02 14:05OVVO 3Refleks 2
08/02 18:00OVVO 4Fiducia 3
08/02 20:30OVVO 5ZKC '31 4
08/02 18:00Synergo 8OVVO 6Rudolf Hoogenveen
08/02 15:30OVVO A1Die Haghe A1
08/02 19:15OVVO A2Sparta A1
08/02 17:00OVVO B1Fiducia B1
08/02 11:15HKC B1OVVO B2
08/02 12:30Blauw-Wit B1OVVO B3
08/02 11:00TOP / SolarCompleet B6OVVO B4
08/02 16:30Tempo C2OVVO C1
08/02 13:00OVVO C2Korbis C2
08/02 10:00Fiducia C2OVVO C4Fiducia 6
08/02 10:00Tiel '72 D1OVVO D1
08/02 12:00OVVO D2Nova D2
08/02 11:00OVVO D3TOP / SolarCompleet D4
08/02 11:00Thor D1OVVO D4
08/02 10:00OVVO E1Madjoe E2
08/02 11:30RDZ E2OVVO E2
08/02 11:30Koveni E2OVVO E3
08/02 09:00OVVO E4SDO / BlijWerkt E1
08/02 10:00Thor E2OVVO E5
08/02 10:00OVVO E6Victum E5
08/02 09:00Soesterkwartier F1OVVO F1
08/02 11:30Tweemaal Zes F3OVVO F2
woensdag 12 februari 2020
12/02 20:00OVVO MW1Korbatjo MW1
zaterdag 15 februari 2020
15/02 20:00KCR 1OVVO 1
15/02 18:30KCR 2OVVO 2
15/02 14:15OVVO 3Valto 2
15/02 19:45OVVO 4De Vinken 2
15/02 16:45ESDO 2OVVO 6
15/02 12:55TOP / SolarCompleet A2OVVO A1
15/02 15:30OVVO A2Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A2
15/02 16:40OVVO B1Tempo B2
15/02 18:40OVVO B4Pernix B3
15/02 13:00IJsselvogels C2OVVO C2
15/02 13:00Madjoe C3OVVO C3
15/02 17:40OVVO C4Atlantis C1
15/02 13:10OVVO D1Telstar D1
15/02 12:05OVVO D2Synergo D3
15/02 14:00Pernix D2OVVO D3
15/02 11:00OVVO D4Velocitas D3
15/02 11:00Pernix E1OVVO E1
15/02 10:00OVVO E2Fortissimo E1
15/02 09:00OVVO E5Synergo E2
15/02 10:00Woudenberg E3OVVO E6
15/02 10:30SDO / BlijWerkt F1OVVO F1
15/02 09:00OVVO F2Tempo F2
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
29/02 10:30DKV Victoria B1OVVO B2
29/02 12:20Badhoevedorp B1OVVO B3
29/02 13:00ZKC '31 C1OVVO C1
29/02 11:00Huizen E2OVVO E3
woensdag 4 maart 2020
04/03 20:00OVVO MW2Oranje Nassau MW2
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
07/03 20:15OVVO 1Sporting Delta 1
07/03 18:45OVVO 2Sporting Delta 2
07/03 17:30SDO / BlijWerkt 2OVVO 3
07/03 18:20Madjoe 2OVVO 4
07/03 15:00Sporting West 4OVVO 5
07/03 17:20OVVO 6SDO / BlijWerkt 6
07/03 15:40OVVO A1AW.DTV A1
07/03 14:20OVVO B2ODIK B1
07/03 11:05OVVO B3DOC B1
07/03 12:10OVVO C1Haarlem C1
07/03 13:15OVVO C3KZ Danaiden C3
07/03 12:05Luno C1OVVO C4
07/03 09:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D1OVVO D1
07/03 09:00Fortissimo D3OVVO D2
07/03 10:00OVVO D3KIOS D2
07/03 09:00OVVO E1KZ Danaiden E1
07/03 09:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen E1OVVO E2
07/03 10:00Het Bosch E1OVVO E4
07/03 11:00De Vinken E3OVVO E5
07/03 09:00OVVO E6Tweemaal Zes E3
dinsdag 10 maart 2020
10/03 21:00Atlantis MW1OVVO MW2
woensdag 11 maart 2020
11/03 20:00OVVO MW1Korbis MW1
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
14/03 19:50Tweemaal Zes 1OVVO 1
14/03 18:10Tweemaal Zes 2OVVO 2
14/03 14:00OVVO 3KZ / Thermo4U 4
14/03 18:20OVVO 4SDO / BlijWerkt 4
14/03 19:30OVVO 5Roda 3
14/03 12:25De Vinken 3OVVO 6
14/03 19:50Tempo A1OVVO A1
14/03 15:10OVVO A2Synergo A1
14/03 16:20OVVO B1Synergo B1
14/03 17:20OVVO B4Luno B1
14/03 14:00Exakwa C1OVVO C1
14/03 11:30Avanti / Post Makelaardij C3OVVO C2
14/03 13:55Pernix C2OVVO C3
14/03 13:00OVVO D1SKF D1
14/03 12:00OVVO D2RDZ D2
14/03 11:00Fiducia D2OVVO D3Fiducia 1/2 Selectie
14/03 11:00OVVO D4Madjoe D2
14/03 09:00Tempo E1OVVO E1
14/03 10:00OVVO E2Woudenberg E1
14/03 10:00Synergo E1OVVO E3Ines Peters
14/03 10:00OVVO E4De Vinken E2
14/03 09:30KCD E1OVVO E6
14/03 10:00KVA F1OVVO F1
14/03 09:00OVVO F2Korbis F3
woensdag 18 maart 2020
18/03 20:00OVVO MW1DeetosSnel MW1
18/03 20:45Synergo MW2OVVO MW2Roel Verhoef
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
21/03 20:15OVVO 1Oranje Wit 1
21/03 18:45OVVO 2Oranje Wit 2
21/03 17:10OVVO 3VEO 2
21/03 16:20Dijkvogels 2OVVO 4
21/03 16:15DSO 2OVVO 5
21/03 16:30Groen Geel / IJskoud de Beste A1OVVO A1
21/03 11:00Koveni A1OVVO A2
21/03 14:10Fortissimo B1OVVO B1
21/03 12:00OVVO B2AW.DTV B1
21/03 14:30OVVO B4Fiducia B3
21/03 16:10BEP C1OVVO C1
21/03 15:50OVVO C2ODO C1
21/03 13:00OVVO C3VZOD C1
21/03 12:00Reeuwijk C1OVVO C4
21/03 10:00DVO / Accountor D1OVVO D1
21/03 11:00OVVO D4SDO / BlijWerkt D2
21/03 12:30KIOS E2OVVO E1
21/03 15:00Telstar E1OVVO E2
21/03 13:15De Vinken E1OVVO E3
21/03 10:00Thor E1OVVO E4
21/03 10:00OVVO E5DOC E2
21/03 10:00OVVO F1Tweemaal Zes F2
21/03 09:00OVVO F2ESDO F1
woensdag 25 maart 2020
25/03 20:45Vitesse MW1OVVO MW1
25/03 20:00OVVO MW2Sporting West / SKV MW1
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
28/03 19:00SDO / BlijWerkt 1OVVO 1
28/03 16:30KCC 3OVVO 2
28/03 18:10HKV / Ons Eibernest 2OVVO 3
28/03 19:00OVVO 4Luno 2
28/03 20:15OVVO 5EKVA 4
28/03 15:55EKVA 5OVVO 6
28/03 13:15OVVO A1Avanti / Post Makelaardij A1
28/03 15:45OVVO A2ODIK A1
28/03 14:45OVVO B1Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B1
28/03 15:00De Meeuwen B2OVVO B2
28/03 17:55OVVO B3Fiducia B2
28/03 13:00Fiducia B3OVVO B4Fiducia 1/2 Selectie
28/03 16:55OVVO C1KZ / Thermo4U C2
28/03 14:25Valto C2OVVO C2
28/03 11:00Reflex C1OVVO C3
28/03 12:00OVVO C4Gemini C1
28/03 10:55OVVO D1Dindoa D1
28/03 10:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D3OVVO D2
28/03 09:55OVVO D3Velocitas D1
28/03 11:05Pernix D3OVVO D4
28/03 09:00OVVO E2MIA E2
28/03 09:00OVVO E4Atlantis E1
28/03 17:00De Corvers E1OVVO E5
28/03 10:00Synergo E3OVVO E6Jesse Swank
28/03 10:00Atlantis F1OVVO F1
28/03 09:00Victum F2OVVO F2