Schoolkorfbal toernooi 2019

Poule 1

Poule 2

Poule 3

Poule 4

Poule 5

Poule 6

Poule 7

Poule 8

Poule 9

Poule 10

Poule 11

Poule 12

Speelronde 1 (10:00 – 10:20)

VeldWedstrijdUitslag
Veld 1Palet ZO 1Zilvermaan Bloem 16-1
Veld 2Zilvermaan Fazant 1Zilvermaan Bloem 22-3
Veld 3Het Kompas 3Zilvermaan Fazant 23-6
Veld 4Tweesprong Duif 2Het Kompas 42-4
Veld 5De Pionier 1Palet Bolestein 15-4
Veld 6Het Kompas 6De Pionier 27-2
Veld 7Het Mozaïek 2Het Kompas 70-3
Veld 8Tweesprong Fazant 2Zilvermaan Bloem 42-4
Veld 9Het Kompas 9Het Mozaïek 35-3
Veld 10Zilvermaan Bloem 6De Wilde Wingerd  24-6
Veld 11JC van der Wal 4De Triangel 12-8
Veld 12Het Mozaïek 4Zilvermaan Bloem 715-1

Speelronde 2 (10:25 – 10:45)

VeldWedstrijdUitslag
Veld 1Tweesprong Duif 1JC van der Wal 11-5
Veld 2Het Mozaïek 1Het Kompas 22-1
Veld 3De Kameleon 1JC van der Wal 25-5
Veld 4Tweesprong Fazant 1Zilvermaan Bloem 31-7
Veld 5De Kameleon 2Het Kompas 55-8
Veld 6Zilvermaan Fazant 3De Klaroen 31-8
Veld 7De Pionier 3Tweesprong Duif 32-4
Veld 8Het Kompas 8De Pionier 42-4
Veld 9Zilvermaan Fazant 4De Pionier 53-1
Veld 10De Kameleon 3Tweesprong Duif 41-1
Veld 11Het Kompas 10Tweesprong Fazant 35-2
Veld 12De Klaroen 6De Pionier 70-2

Speelronde 3 (10:50 – 11:10)

VeldWedstrijdUitslag
Veld 1Het Kompas 1Palet ZWOW 14-1
Veld 2
Veld 3De Wilde Wingerd  1Het Kompas 31-6
Veld 4De Klaroen 1Tweesprong Duif 21-4
Veld 5De Klaroen 2De Pionier 11-0
Veld 6JC van der Wal 3Het Kompas 61-8
Veld 7
Veld 8De Klaroen 4Tweesprong Fazant 20-7
Veld 9Zilvermaan Bloem 5Het Kompas 99-6
Veld 10De Pionier 6Zilvermaan Bloem 66-1
Veld 11De Klaroen 5JC van der Wal 45-1
Veld 12Zilvermaan Bloem 8Het Mozaïek 41-10

Speelronde 4 (11:15 – 11:35)

VeldWedstrijdUitslag
Veld 1Zilvermaan Bloem 1Tweesprong Duif 12-2
Veld 2Het Mozaïek 1Zilvermaan Fazant 10-4
Veld 3Zilvermaan Fazant 2De Kameleon 15-2
Veld 4Het Kompas 4Tweesprong Fazant 19-0
Veld 5Palet Bolestein 1De Kameleon 20-3
Veld 6De Pionier 2Zilvermaan Fazant 35-2
Veld 7De Pionier 3Het Mozaïek 210-0
Veld 8Zilvermaan Bloem 4Het Kompas 84-3
Veld 9Het Mozaïek 3Zilvermaan Fazant 43-5
Veld 10De Wilde Wingerd  2De Kameleon 32-3
Veld 11De Triangel 1Het Kompas 100-4
Veld 12Zilvermaan Bloem 7De Klaroen 60-2

Speelronde 5 (11:40 – 12:00)

VeldWedstrijdUitslag
Veld 1JC van der Wal 1Het Kompas 12-6
Veld 2Het Kompas 2Zilvermaan Bloem 20-2
Veld 3JC van der Wal 2De Wilde Wingerd  10-2
Veld 4Zilvermaan Bloem 3De Klaroen 18-1
Veld 5Het Kompas 5De Klaroen 27-1
Veld 6De Klaroen 3JC van der Wal 31-5
Veld 7Tweesprong Duif 3Het Kompas 77-0
Veld 8De Pionier 4De Klaroen 412-0
Veld 9De Pionier 5Zilvermaan Bloem 54-8
Veld 10Tweesprong Duif 4De Pionier 63-1
Veld 11Tweesprong Fazant 3De Klaroen 51-8
Veld 12De Pionier 7Zilvermaan Bloem 82-0

Speelronde 6 (12:05 – 12:30) GROTE PAUZE

Speelronde 7 (12:35 – 12:55)

VeldWedstrijdUitslag
Veld 1Palet ZWOW 1Tweesprong Duif 15-0
Veld 2Zilvermaan Fazant 1Het Kompas 25-2
Veld 3Het Kompas 3De Kameleon 18-1
Veld 4Tweesprong Duif 2Tweesprong Fazant 18-6
Veld 5De Pionier 1De Kameleon 24-5
Veld 6Het Kompas 6Zilvermaan Fazant 39-0
Veld 7Het Mozaïek 2Tweesprong Duif 30-12
Veld 8Tweesprong Fazant 2Het Kompas 83-1
Veld 9Het Kompas 9Zilvermaan Fazant 40-5
Veld 10Zilvermaan Bloem 6De Kameleon 32-3
Veld 11JC van der Wal 4Het Kompas 100-8
Veld 12Het Mozaïek 4De Klaroen 64-2

Speelronde 8 (13:00 – 13:20)

VeldWedstrijdUitslag
Veld 1Zilvermaan Bloem 1JC van der Wal 10-4
Veld 2Zilvermaan Bloem 2Het Mozaïek 13-1
Veld 3Zilvermaan Fazant 2JC van der Wal 23-2
Veld 4Het Kompas 4Zilvermaan Bloem 37-3
Veld 5Palet Bolestein 1Het Kompas 50-11
Veld 6De Pionier 2De Klaroen 35-2
Veld 7Het Kompas 7De Pionier 31-2
Veld 8Zilvermaan Bloem 4De Pionier 48-7
Veld 9Het Mozaïek 3De Pionier 54-10
Veld 10De Wilde Wingerd  2Tweesprong Duif 41-8
Veld 11De Triangel 1Tweesprong Fazant 33-0
Veld 12Zilvermaan Bloem 7De Pionier 71-5

Speelronde 9 (13:25 – 13:45)

VeldWedstrijdUitslag
Veld 1Tweesprong Duif 1Het Kompas 11-4
Veld 2
Veld 3De Kameleon 1De Wilde Wingerd  14-1
Veld 4Tweesprong Fazant 1De Klaroen 12-6
Veld 5De Kameleon 2De Klaroen 22-2
Veld 6Zilvermaan Fazant 3JC van der Wal 31-3
Veld 7
Veld 8Het Kompas 8De Klaroen 46-2
Veld 9Zilvermaan Fazant 4Zilvermaan Bloem 51-3
Veld 10De Kameleon 3De Pionier 66-5
Veld 11Het Kompas 10De Klaroen 54-2
Veld 12De Klaroen 6Zilvermaan Bloem 85-2

Speelronde 10 (13:50 – 14:10)

VeldWedstrijdUitslag
Veld 1JC van der Wal 1Palet ZWOW 11-3
Veld 2Het Kompas 2Het Mozaïek 13-3
Veld 3JC van der Wal 2Het Kompas 32-8
Veld 4Zilvermaan Bloem 3Tweesprong Duif 26-8
Veld 5Het Kompas 5De Pionier 12-2
Veld 6De Klaroen 3Het Kompas 60-6
Veld 7Tweesprong Duif 3De Pionier 3
Veld 8De Pionier 4Tweesprong Fazant 21-2
Veld 9De Pionier 5Het Kompas 99-4
Veld 10Tweesprong Duif 4Zilvermaan Bloem 64-1
Veld 11Tweesprong Fazant 3JC van der Wal 45-0
Veld 12De Pionier 7Het Mozaïek 42-5

Speelronde 11 (14:15 – 14:35)

VeldWedstrijdUitslag
Veld 1Het Kompas 1Zilvermaan Bloem 19-2
Veld 2Zilvermaan Bloem 2Zilvermaan Fazant 12-4
Veld 3De Wilde Wingerd  1Zilvermaan Fazant 20-4
Veld 4De Klaroen 1Het Kompas 42-9
Veld 5De Klaroen 2Palet Bolestein 12-4
Veld 6JC van der Wal 3De Pionier 21-6
Veld 7Het Kompas 7Het Mozaïek 21-1
Veld 8De Klaroen 4Zilvermaan Bloem 41-12
Veld 9Zilvermaan Bloem 5Het Mozaïek 38-5
Veld 10De Pionier 6De Wilde Wingerd  26-8
Veld 11De Klaroen 5De Triangel 12-3
Veld 12Zilvermaan Bloem 8Zilvermaan Bloem 70-1