OVVO A3

Team informatie

Heren

Boyd

Chris

Dani

Merijn

Noah

Dames

Chymene

Floor

Fransiene

Mylene

Tabita


Trainer/Coach

Erwin

Trainingstijden (Veld)

Maandag 20:00 – 21:00

Woensdag 19:00 – 20:00

Trainingstijden (Zaal)

Maandag 17:30 – 18:30

Woensdag 19:00 – 20:00 (Zuilen)


Competitie

Stand

Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 038 (voorjaar)
1De Meeuwen A3110021138
2De Corvers A21100213103
3Tweemaal Zes A200000000
4Thor A100000000
5Het Bosch A100000000
6Victum A3100101013-3
7OVVO A310010311-8

Programma

Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 038 (voorjaar)
21/05 13:45Victum A3OVVO A3
28/05 12:15OVVO A3Thor A1
11/06 14:30OVVO A3Tweemaal Zes A2
18/06 12:45Het Bosch A1OVVO A3

Uitslagen

Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 041
11/10 20:00Fiducia A3OVVO A315 - 7
09/10 12:30KCD A1OVVO A323 - 6
02/10 14:30OVVO A3Fortissimo A34 - 12
25/09 13:00OVVO A3Fiducia A39 - 13
18/09 14:30OVVO A3KCD A19 - 14
11/09 12:30Fortissimo A3OVVO A314 - 5
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 038
14/05 14:30OVVO A3De Meeuwen A33 - 11
23/04 12:00De Corvers A2OVVO A3 -