OVVO B3

DamesCoaches/trainer
Janneke van der HoevenRonald Siebes
Floor de JongErwin Luijendijk
Floortje van Liempdt
Tabita LuijendijkTrainer
Sophie van der PuijlMario van der Hoeven-Riesebos
Fransiene Vonk
Trainingstijden veld
HerenMaandag: 19:30 – 20:30
Luuk de GraafWoensdag: 19:00 – 20:15
Lukas Neuhaus
Thomas van der SchaftTrainingstijden zaal
Casper SiebesWoensdag 19:00 – 20:00 (Sporthal Zuilen)
Vrijdag 19:00 – 20:00

Competitie

Stand

Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 034
1Blauw-Wit B1860212957124
2Atlantis B1750210736112
3Fiducia B2850310947024
4DOC B185031070628
5Swift B17403862602
6OVVO B3920745387-34
7Badhoevedorp B1700703571-36

Programma

Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 034
29/02 12:20Badhoevedorp B1OVVO B3
07/03 11:05OVVO B3DOC B1
28/03 17:55OVVO B3Fiducia B2

Uitslagen

Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 034
08/02 12:30Blauw-Wit B1OVVO B311 - 4
01/02 13:05OVVO B3Atlantis B17 - 4
25/01 11:00Fiducia B2OVVO B318 - 2
18/01 18:10OVVO B3Swift B18 - 10
11/01 13:00Atlantis B1OVVO B313 - 5
21/12 15:00OVVO B3Blauw-Wit B19 - 10
14/12 16:50DOC B1OVVO B310 - 8
07/12 13:10OVVO B3Badhoevedorp B15 - 4
23/11 16:20Swift B1OVVO B37 - 5
Oefenwedstrijden
09/11 11:35Huizen B1OVVO B3 -