OVVO C4

DamesCoach/Trainer
Lisa AkwubaMario van der Hoeven-Riesebos
Evelyn ElmesCorneel van Holland
Renske Kruizenga
Juliët Renee Trainingstijden veld
Alica ZwaninkDinsdag: 19:00 – 20:00
Ramona ZwaninkDonderdag 19:00 – 20:00
HerenTrainingstijden zaal
Menno Merkus Maandag 17:30 – 18:30
Jeffrey Schut Woensdag 18:00 – 19:00
Mirac Uzun

Competitie

Stand

Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 036
1Fiducia C2971115713932
2Sporting West C1107031455478
3Reeuwijk C195131147461
4OVVO C41050510584810
5Luno C11040685566-11
6Atlantis C19306665596
7Gemini C1910822066-46

Programma

Geen actueel programma gevonden.

Uitslagen

Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 036
28/03 12:00OVVO C4Gemini C1 -
21/03 12:00Reeuwijk C1OVVO C4 -
07/03 12:05Luno C1OVVO C44 - 9
15/02 17:40OVVO C4Atlantis C17 - 6
08/02 10:00Fiducia C2OVVO C47 - 4
01/02 15:25OVVO C4Sporting West C15 - 3
25/01 16:10Gemini C1OVVO C41 - 8
18/01 17:10OVVO C4Reeuwijk C16 - 7
14/12 13:05OVVO C4Luno C18 - 0
07/12 13:00Atlantis C1OVVO C47 - 4
30/11 12:00OVVO C4Fiducia C24 - 6
23/11 12:00Sporting West C1OVVO C47 - 3
Oefenwedstrijden
16/11 15:30VIKO C2OVVO C4 -
08/11 19:00OVVO C3OVVO C4 -