OVVO D3

DamesCoach/Trainer
Safae AdouiriDanique Loeve
Lieke van BarneveldMees van Woudenberg
Natalia Woszak
Floortje Jannes
Fiona van Liempdt
Lindsey SinaïTrainingstijden veld
Nisa XiaDinsdag: 18:00 – 19:00
Heren
Nathanaël LuijendijkTrainingstijden zaal
Luca van der MeiDonderdag 18:00 – 19:00 (Zuilen)
Armin Pot

Competitie

Stand

Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 045
1Pernix D2870114924448
2Velocitas D1970214775918
3TOP / SolarCompleet D41070314795326
4Fiducia D2850310584216
5Tempo D3104068755718
6KIOS D2910824281-39
7OVVO D310109232119-87

Programma

Geen actueel programma gevonden.

Uitslagen

Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 045
28/03 09:55OVVO D3Velocitas D1 -
14/03 11:00Fiducia D2OVVO D3 -
07/03 10:00OVVO D3KIOS D26 - 5
15/02 14:00Pernix D2OVVO D317 - 1
08/02 11:00OVVO D3TOP / SolarCompleet D44 - 15
01/02 14:00Tempo D3OVVO D35 - 1
25/01 13:05Velocitas D1OVVO D321 - 3
11/01 11:10OVVO D3Fiducia D22 - 12
21/12 11:00OVVO D3Pernix D26 - 13
14/12 12:30KIOS D2OVVO D36 - 4
30/11 11:00TOP / SolarCompleet D4OVVO D310 - 2
23/11 16:10OVVO D3Tempo D33 - 15
Oefenwedstrijden
16/11 14:30VIKO D1OVVO D3 -