OVVO E3

DamesCoach/Trainer
Amber BrakelJeroen Brakel
Lola van der Laak
Trainingstijden veld
HerenWoensdag: 18:00 – 19:00
Khoi PhamVrijdag: 18:00 – 19:00
Joshua Trans
Joël WatervalTrainingstijden zaal
Woensdag: 17:00 – 18:00
Vrijdag: 18:00 – 19:00

Competitie

Stand

E-pupillen poule 045
1OVVO E3953113856223
2Fiducia E2952212827210
3De Vinken E1851211917318
4VIKO E210514111059510
5Synergo E184139907020
6Huizen E2710622760-33
7Koveni E2910824997-48

Programma

E-pupillen poule 045
29/02 11:00Huizen E2OVVO E3
14/03 10:00Synergo E1OVVO E3
21/03 13:15De Vinken E1OVVO E3

Uitslagen

E-pupillen poule 045
08/02 11:30Koveni E2OVVO E37 - 15
01/02 09:00OVVO E3Fiducia E26 - 6
18/01 09:00OVVO E3De Vinken E17 - 6
11/01 09:00OVVO E3Synergo E111 - 10
21/12 10:00OVVO E3VIKO E29 - 13
14/12 13:30VIKO E2OVVO E35 - 5
07/12 09:00OVVO E3Huizen E214 - 1
30/11 10:00OVVO E3Koveni E29 - 5
23/11 10:00Fiducia E2OVVO E39 - 9
Oefenwedstrijden
16/11 11:00OVVO E3Synergo E1 -
09/11 15:00Telstar E3OVVO E3 -