OVVO E6

DamesCoach/Trainer
Anna Lagarde Fransiene Vonk
Saar Pieters Luuk de Graaf
Leonie Kusters
Trainingstijden veld
Heren Woensdag: 18:00 – 19:00
Julian BrouwerVrijdag: 18:00 – 19:00
Tom van Oostrum
Trainingstijden zaal
Woensdag: 17:00 – 18:00
Vrijdag: 18:00 – 19:00

Competitie

Stand

E-pupillen poule 122
1Victum E51071215563224
2Woudenberg E3962114632736
3Synergo E3970214443014
4Telstar E31051411483513
5Tweemaal Zes E39315741338
6KCD E1911732658-32
7OVVO E61010921881-63

Programma

Geen actueel programma gevonden.

Uitslagen

E-pupillen poule 122
28/03 10:00Synergo E3OVVO E6 -
14/03 09:30KCD E1OVVO E6 -
07/03 09:00OVVO E6Tweemaal Zes E32 - 13
15/02 10:00Woudenberg E3OVVO E616 - 1
08/02 10:00OVVO E6Victum E55 - 7
01/02 15:00Telstar E3OVVO E610 - 1
25/01 09:00OVVO E6Synergo E30 - 4
11/01 10:00OVVO E6KCD E13 - 4
14/12 12:30Tweemaal Zes E3OVVO E69 - 0
07/12 09:00OVVO E6Woudenberg E30 - 10
30/11 10:00Victum E5OVVO E64 - 0
23/11 10:00OVVO E6Telstar E36 - 4
Oefenwedstrijden
08/11 18:00OVVO E4OVVO E6 -