OVVO MW1

Dames
Jolanda Brouwer-van den Bosch
Annelies Hiemstra
Natasja Netten-de Wit
Jose VeenVeld
Paula Verhoef

Wedstrijd op woensdag
20:00 – 21:00
Zaal
Heren Wedstrijd op woensdag
Rohald van Baars20:00 – 21:00
Robin Brouwer
Rik Peters
Jeroen Schollaart
Rob van der Wilt

Competitie

Stand

Midweek poule 018
1Korbis MW1109011818412856
2Fortissimo MW210703141381335
3OVVO MW1106041214812424
4Tempo MW1106041214111823
5DeetosSnel MW1105051016212240
6Vitesse MW1101183100173-73
7Korbatjo MW110019187162-75

Programma

Geen actueel programma gevonden.

Uitslagen

Midweek poule 018
25/03 20:45Vitesse MW1OVVO MW1 -
18/03 20:00OVVO MW1DeetosSnel MW1 -
11/03 20:00OVVO MW1Korbis MW115 - 17
06/03 20:00DeetosSnel MW1OVVO MW115 - 16
19/02 20:00Korbatjo MW1OVVO MW17 - 18
12/02 20:00OVVO MW1Korbatjo MW117 - 10
05/02 20:00OVVO MW1Tempo MW113 - 10
29/01 20:00Fortissimo MW2OVVO MW116 - 11
22/01 20:00OVVO MW1Vitesse MW118 - 5
07/01 20:00Korbis MW1OVVO MW116 - 12
27/11 20:00Tempo MW1OVVO MW113 - 14
20/11 20:00OVVO MW1Fortissimo MW214 - 15