OVVO MW1 (Alleen zaal)

Team informatie

Heren

Frank

Jeroen

Jeroen

Rik

Robin

Rohald

Dames

Desiree

Hanneke

Ilona

Jolanda

Natasja

Paula


Competitie

Stand

Midweek poule 027 (voorjaar)
1Hebbes MW1110021596
2Synergo MW11100217152
3Fortissimo MW11100215132
4Koveni MW100000000
5De Vinken MW100000000
6OVVO MW110010915-6
7Victum MW2200202832-4

Programma

Midweek poule 027 (voorjaar)
25/05 20:15Victum MW2OVVO MW1
08/06 20:00Fortissimo MW1OVVO MW1
15/06 20:30OVVO MW1Synergo MW1

Uitslagen

Midweek poule 031
27/10 20:30OVVO MW1Atlantis MW110 - 10
13/10 20:15De Vinken MW2OVVO MW110 - 11
06/10 20:00Tempo MW1OVVO MW116 - 8
29/09 20:30OVVO MW1Tempo MW114 - 19
21/09 20:00Atlantis MW1OVVO MW117 - 13
15/09 20:30OVVO MW1De Vinken MW26 - 15
Midweek poule 027
18/05 20:30OVVO MW1Hebbes MW19 - 15
11/05 20:30OVVO MW1Koveni MW1 -
19/04 20:00De Vinken MW1OVVO MW1 -