OVVO Selectie 1/2

Dames
Rianne de Bie
Michelle Brouwer -de Klein
Gaby Dessé
Chantal van Dort
Nikki de Haas
Samantha van de Kroon
Monique van Lente
Lisanne Scholtens
Door van der Vegt
Jesse Visser
Nicky Visser

Heren
David Bosman
Willem Brouwer
Marnick van Eijk
Henk Fokker
Remco de Haan
Yannick van Hattem
Devin Kok
Jelle Mulder
Bas Noordermeer
Benjamin van Zaanen

Trainer
Erwin van der Putten
Auke van Gemert
Paul Mulder

Teambegeleider
René Dijkkamp

Verzorger
Pim Blaauw
Kirsten van Keulen

Statistieken/Video
Martin Dirks
Laurens Verkerk

Trainingstijden veld
Dinsdag van 20.30 uur t/m 22.00 uur. Veld 1A
Donderdag van 20.30 uur t/m 22.00 uur. Veld 1A

Trainingstijden zaal
Maandag van 19:30 uur t/m 21:00 uur.
Dinsdag van 20.30 uur t/m 22.00 uur. 
Donderdag van 20.00 uur t/m 22.00 uur.


Competitie

Stand OVVO 1

Stand

Overgangsklasse C
1Pernix 1107211626722245
2Sporting Delta 1106131325121635
3Meervogels / Física 110514112342322
4KCR 11050510248267-19
4Tweemaal Zes 11050510206232-26
5OVVO 11040682522520
6Oranje Wit 1103076212247-35
6SDO / BlijWerkt 1103076232234-2

Programma

Overgangsklasse C
07/03 20:15OVVO 1Sporting Delta 1
14/03 19:50Tweemaal Zes 1OVVO 1
21/03 20:15OVVO 1Oranje Wit 1
28/03 19:00SDO / BlijWerkt 1OVVO 1

Uitslagen

Overgangsklasse C
15/02 20:00KCR 1OVVO 127 - 32
08/02 17:55Pernix 1OVVO 124 - 23
01/02 20:15OVVO 1Meervogels / Física 131 - 26
25/01 20:15OVVO 1SDO / BlijWerkt 120 - 30
18/01 19:30Oranje Wit 1OVVO 129 - 27
11/01 20:15OVVO 1Tweemaal Zes 121 - 22
14/12 20:30Sporting Delta 1OVVO 120 - 21
07/12 20:15OVVO 1KCR 123 - 24
30/11 20:15OVVO 1Pernix 128 - 23
23/11 20:30Meervogels / Física 1OVVO 127 - 26
Oefenwedstrijden
16/11 16:30Unitas / Perspectief 1OVVO 1 -
12/11 20:15AW.DTV 1OVVO 1 -
09/11 20:30OVVO 1SKF 1 -

Stand OVVO 2

Stand

Reserve Overgangsklasse B
1Pernix 2108111724420836
2Meervogels / Física 2107121524218062
3KCC 310613132051978
4Sporting Delta 2105141121520015
5KCR 2104159188200-12
6Oranje Wit 21040682142095
7Tweemaal Zes 2101274160203-43
8OVVO 2101183177248-71

Programma

Reserve Overgangsklasse B
07/03 18:45OVVO 2Sporting Delta 2
14/03 18:10Tweemaal Zes 2OVVO 2
21/03 18:45OVVO 2Oranje Wit 2
28/03 16:30KCC 3OVVO 2

Uitslagen

Reserve Overgangsklasse B
15/02 18:30KCR 2OVVO 227 - 23
08/02 16:20Pernix 2OVVO 225 - 23
01/02 18:45OVVO 2Meervogels / Física 213 - 35
25/01 18:45OVVO 2KCC 323 - 27
18/01 18:00Oranje Wit 2OVVO 225 - 12
11/01 18:45OVVO 2Tweemaal Zes 219 - 19
14/12 18:45Sporting Delta 2OVVO 227 - 17
07/12 18:45OVVO 2KCR 216 - 15
30/11 18:45OVVO 2Pernix 220 - 26
23/11 18:50Meervogels / Física 2OVVO 222 - 11
Oefenwedstrijden
16/11 18:00Unitas / Perspectief 3OVVO 2 -
12/11 21:20AW.DTV 2OVVO 2 -
09/11 19:00OVVO 2SKF 2 -

Dames

Heren

Staff